Warmińsko-Mazurski ZPN > Klasa okręgowa > warmińsko-mazurska I

16Drużyny
95Mecze rozegrane
143Mecze pozostałe
422Bramki
4.44Średnia bramek/mecz

Tabela

#DrużynaMZRPG+G-+/-Pkt
1Mrągowia MrągowoMrągowia Mrągowo1211015110+4133
2Gwardia SzczytnoGwardia Szczytno128223118+1326
3Orlęta ReszelOrlęta Reszel127233733+423
4Orzeł Janowiec KościelnyOrzeł Janowiec Kościelny127143826+1222
5Mazur PiszMazur Pisz117042121021
6Olimpia OlsztynekOlimpia Olsztynek126242017+320
7Orzeł CzerwonkaOrzeł Czerwonka125252117+417
8GKS StawigudaGKS Stawiguda125163129+216
9Czarni OleckoCzarni Olecko124352623+315
10Stomil II OlsztynStomil II Olsztyn125072524+115
11Błękitni PasymBłękitni Pasym124352524+115
12Vęgoria WęgorzewoVęgoria Węgorzewo124172538-1313
13Victoria BartoszyceVictoria Bartoszyce123272230-811
14Śniardwy OrzyszŚniardwy Orzysz123272038-1811
15Mazur WydminyMazur Wydminy122281028-188
16GKS KozłowoGKS Kozłowo111371946-276
Kolejka 18/8
  • 01.08.2026, 15:00Orzeł Czerwonka1 - 2Mrągowia Mrągowo
  • 01.08.2026, 16:00Gwardia Szczytno3 - 1Vęgoria Węgorzewo
  • 01.08.2026, 16:00Mazur Wydminy2 - 2Victoria Bartoszyce
  • 01.08.2026, 18:00Śniardwy Orzysz0 - 2Olimpia Olsztynek
  • 02.08.2026, 13:00Błękitni Pasym2 - 2Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny
  • 31.07.2027, 17:30Mazur Pisz1 - 2Orlęta Reszel
  • 31.07.2027, 18:00GKS Kozłowo0 - 5Czarni Olecko
  • 31.07.2027, 18:30GKS Stawiguda0 - 2Stomil II Olsztyn
Kolejka 28/8
  • 07.08.2026, 18:00Vęgoria Węgorzewo2 - 0Mazur Wydminy
  • 07.08.2026, 18:00GKS Kozłowo0 - 4Błękitni Pasym
  • 07.08.2026, 18:15Olimpia Olsztynek2 - 0Stomil II Olsztyn
  • 07.08.2026, 19:00Mrągowia Mrągowo7 - 0Mazur Pisz
  • 08.08.2026, 14:00Czarni Olecko1 - 1Victoria Bartoszyce
  • 08.08.2026, 16:00GKS Stawiguda4 - 0Gwardia Szczytno
  • 09.08.2026, 14:00Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny3 - 1Orzeł Czerwonka
  • 09.08.2026, 16:00Orlęta Reszel2 - 2Śniardwy Orzysz
Kolejka 38/8
  • 14.08.2026, 18:00Orzeł Czerwonka3 - 0GKS Kozłowo
  • 14.08.2026, 18:00Śniardwy Orzysz0 - 4Mrągowia Mrągowo
  • 14.08.2026, 18:15Mazur Wydminy1 - 0GKS Stawiguda
  • 15.08.2026, 12:00Mazur Pisz2 - 3Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny
  • 15.08.2026, 16:00Gwardia Szczytno2 - 1Olimpia Olsztynek
  • 15.08.2026, 16:00Stomil II Olsztyn6 - 1Orlęta Reszel
  • 15.08.2026, 16:00Czarni Olecko5 - 3Błękitni Pasym
  • 15.08.2026, 17:30Vęgoria Węgorzewo2 - 0Victoria Bartoszyce
Kolejka 47/8
  • 21.08.2026, 17:45Orzeł Czerwonka0 - 0Błękitni Pasym
  • 22.08.2026, 15:00Orlęta Reszel3 - 3Gwardia Szczytno
  • 22.08.2026, 16:00GKS Stawiguda3 - 1Victoria Bartoszyce
  • 22.08.2026, 16:00Czarni Olecko1 - 0Vęgoria Węgorzewo
  • 22.08.2026, 16:00Mrągowia Mrągowo3 - 1Stomil II Olsztyn
  • 22.08.2026, 17:00Olimpia Olsztynek1 - 0Mazur Wydminy
  • 23.08.2026, 14:00Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny7 - 0Śniardwy Orzysz
  • 31.10.2026, 13:00GKS Kozłowo- : -Mazur Pisz
Kolejka 58/8
  • 28.08.2026, 17:00Orzeł Czerwonka2 - 1Czarni Olecko
  • 29.08.2026, 13:00Victoria Bartoszyce4 - 2Olimpia Olsztynek
  • 29.08.2026, 16:00Mazur Pisz2 - 1Błękitni Pasym
  • 29.08.2026, 16:00Mazur Wydminy1 - 5Orlęta Reszel
  • 29.08.2026, 16:00Vęgoria Węgorzewo6 - 3GKS Stawiguda
  • 29.08.2026, 16:00Gwardia Szczytno2 - 1Mrągowia Mrągowo
  • 29.08.2026, 17:00Stomil II Olsztyn4 - 1Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny
  • 29.08.2026, 17:00Śniardwy Orzysz6 - 6GKS Kozłowo
Kolejka 68/8
  • 03.09.2026, 17:30Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny3 - 0Gwardia Szczytno
  • 04.09.2026, 19:00Mrągowia Mrągowo4 - 0Mazur Wydminy
  • 05.09.2026, 15:00Orzeł Czerwonka1 - 2Mazur Pisz
  • 05.09.2026, 16:00Olimpia Olsztynek4 - 1Vęgoria Węgorzewo
  • 05.09.2026, 16:00GKS Kozłowo4 - 2Stomil II Olsztyn
  • 05.09.2026, 16:00Czarni Olecko4 - 4GKS Stawiguda
  • 05.09.2026, 16:00Orlęta Reszel5 - 0Victoria Bartoszyce
  • 05.09.2026, 17:00Błękitni Pasym5 - 1Śniardwy Orzysz
Kolejka 78/8
  • 11.09.2026, 20:00Stomil II Olsztyn4 - 1Błękitni Pasym
  • 12.09.2026, 15:00Mazur Wydminy2 - 1Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny
  • 12.09.2026, 15:00Mazur Pisz1 - 0Czarni Olecko
  • 12.09.2026, 16:00Śniardwy Orzysz3 - 1Orzeł Czerwonka
  • 12.09.2026, 16:00Vęgoria Węgorzewo2 - 3Orlęta Reszel
  • 12.09.2026, 16:00Victoria Bartoszyce1 - 5Mrągowia Mrągowo
  • 12.09.2026, 16:00Gwardia Szczytno7 - 0GKS Kozłowo
  • 12.09.2026, 16:00GKS Stawiguda0 - 2Olimpia Olsztynek
Kolejka 88/8
  • 19.09.2026, 14:30Czarni Olecko1 - 1Olimpia Olsztynek
  • 19.09.2026, 15:00Orlęta Reszel7 - 4GKS Stawiguda
  • 19.09.2026, 15:00Mazur Pisz3 - 1Śniardwy Orzysz
  • 19.09.2026, 15:00Orzeł Czerwonka4 - 0Stomil II Olsztyn
  • 19.09.2026, 16:00Mrągowia Mrągowo8 - 0Vęgoria Węgorzewo
  • 19.09.2026, 16:00GKS Kozłowo4 - 4Mazur Wydminy
  • 19.09.2026, 16:30Błękitni Pasym1 - 4Gwardia Szczytno
  • 20.09.2026, 14:00Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny3 - 2Victoria Bartoszyce
Kolejka 98/8
  • 23.09.2026, 16:30Śniardwy Orzysz3 - 1Czarni Olecko
  • 26.09.2026, 14:00Victoria Bartoszyce5 - 2GKS Kozłowo
  • 26.09.2026, 14:00Olimpia Olsztynek0 - 4Orlęta Reszel
  • 26.09.2026, 15:00Mazur Pisz3 - 2Stomil II Olsztyn
  • 26.09.2026, 15:00Mazur Wydminy0 - 2Błękitni Pasym
  • 26.09.2026, 15:00Vęgoria Węgorzewo3 - 6Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny
  • 26.09.2026, 15:30Gwardia Szczytno0 - 0Orzeł Czerwonka
  • 26.09.2026, 16:00GKS Stawiguda1 - 2Mrągowia Mrągowo
Kolejka 108/8
  • 03.10.2026, 13:00GKS Kozłowo2 - 4Vęgoria Węgorzewo
  • 03.10.2026, 14:00Mrągowia Mrągowo2 - 0Olimpia Olsztynek
  • 03.10.2026, 14:00Mazur Pisz1 - 4Gwardia Szczytno
  • 03.10.2026, 14:00Czarni Olecko2 - 3Orlęta Reszel
  • 03.10.2026, 15:00Śniardwy Orzysz1 - 3Stomil II Olsztyn
  • 03.10.2026, 15:00Orzeł Czerwonka2 - 0Mazur Wydminy
  • 04.10.2026, 14:00Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny3 - 5GKS Stawiguda
  • 04.10.2026, 15:15Błękitni Pasym2 - 1Victoria Bartoszyce
Kolejka 118/8
  • 10.10.2026, 13:00Olimpia Olsztynek4 - 2Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny
  • 10.10.2026, 14:00Mazur Wydminy0 - 4Mazur Pisz
  • 10.10.2026, 14:00Orlęta Reszel1 - 8Mrągowia Mrągowo
  • 10.10.2026, 15:00Vęgoria Węgorzewo3 - 3Błękitni Pasym
  • 10.10.2026, 15:00GKS Stawiguda5 - 0GKS Kozłowo
  • 10.10.2026, 15:00Victoria Bartoszyce5 - 1Orzeł Czerwonka
  • 10.10.2026, 15:00Gwardia Szczytno4 - 2Śniardwy Orzysz
  • 10.10.2026, 15:30Stomil II Olsztyn0 - 2Czarni Olecko
Kolejka 128/8
  • 16.10.2026, 20:00Stomil II Olsztyn1 - 2Gwardia Szczytno
  • 17.10.2026, 13:00Mazur Pisz2 - 0Victoria Bartoszyce
  • 17.10.2026, 14:00Czarni Olecko3 - 5Mrągowia Mrągowo
  • 17.10.2026, 14:00GKS Stawiguda2 - 1Błękitni Pasym
  • 17.10.2026, 15:00Śniardwy Orzysz1 - 0Mazur Wydminy
  • 17.10.2026, 15:00GKS Kozłowo1 - 1Olimpia Olsztynek
  • 17.10.2026, 15:00Orzeł Czerwonka5 - 1Vęgoria Węgorzewo
  • 18.10.2026, 14:00Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny4 - 1Orlęta Reszel
Kolejka 130/8
  • 23.10.2026, 19:00Mrągowia Mrągowo- : -Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny
  • 24.10.2026, 13:00Olimpia Olsztynek- : -Błękitni Pasym
  • 24.10.2026, 14:00Vęgoria Węgorzewo- : -Mazur Pisz
  • 24.10.2026, 14:00Orlęta Reszel- : -GKS Kozłowo
  • 24.10.2026, 14:00Victoria Bartoszyce- : -Śniardwy Orzysz
  • 24.10.2026, 14:00Mazur Wydminy- : -Stomil II Olsztyn
  • 24.10.2026, 14:00GKS Stawiguda- : -Orzeł Czerwonka
  • 24.10.2026, 15:00Gwardia Szczytno- : -Czarni Olecko
Kolejka 140/8
  • Brak datyCzarni Olecko- : -Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny
  • Brak datyGKS Kozłowo- : -Mrągowia Mrągowo
  • Brak datyBłękitni Pasym- : -Orlęta Reszel
  • Brak datyMazur Pisz- : -GKS Stawiguda
  • Brak datyStomil II Olsztyn- : -Victoria Bartoszyce
  • Brak datyGwardia Szczytno- : -Mazur Wydminy
  • Brak datyOrzeł Czerwonka- : -Olimpia Olsztynek
  • Brak datyŚniardwy Orzysz- : -Vęgoria Węgorzewo
Kolejka 150/8
  • Brak datyVęgoria Węgorzewo- : -Stomil II Olsztyn
  • Brak datyGKS Stawiguda- : -Śniardwy Orzysz
  • Brak datyOlimpia Olsztynek- : -Mazur Pisz
  • Brak datyOrlęta Reszel- : -Orzeł Czerwonka
  • Brak datyMrągowia Mrągowo- : -Błękitni Pasym
  • Brak datyOrzeł Janowiec Kościelny- : -GKS Kozłowo
  • Brak datyMazur Wydminy- : -Czarni Olecko
  • Brak datyVictoria Bartoszyce- : -Gwardia Szczytno
Kolejka 160/8
  • Brak datyStomil II Olsztyn- : -GKS Stawiguda
  • Brak datyCzarni Olecko- : -GKS Kozłowo
  • Brak datyOrzeł Janowiec Kościelny- : -Błękitni Pasym
  • Brak datyMrągowia Mrągowo- : -Orzeł Czerwonka
  • Brak datyOrlęta Reszel- : -Mazur Pisz
  • Brak datyOlimpia Olsztynek- : -Śniardwy Orzysz
  • Brak datyVęgoria Węgorzewo- : -Gwardia Szczytno
  • Brak datyVictoria Bartoszyce- : -Mazur Wydminy
Kolejka 170/8
  • Brak datyOrzeł Czerwonka- : -Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny
  • Brak datyBłękitni Pasym- : -GKS Kozłowo
  • Brak datyVictoria Bartoszyce- : -Czarni Olecko
  • Brak datyMazur Wydminy- : -Vęgoria Węgorzewo
  • Brak datyGwardia Szczytno- : -GKS Stawiguda
  • Brak datyStomil II Olsztyn- : -Olimpia Olsztynek
  • Brak datyŚniardwy Orzysz- : -Orlęta Reszel
  • Brak datyMazur Pisz- : -Mrągowia Mrągowo
Kolejka 180/8
  • Brak datyVictoria Bartoszyce- : -Vęgoria Węgorzewo
  • Brak datyBłękitni Pasym- : -Czarni Olecko
  • Brak datyGKS Stawiguda- : -Mazur Wydminy
  • Brak datyOlimpia Olsztynek- : -Gwardia Szczytno
  • Brak datyOrlęta Reszel- : -Stomil II Olsztyn
  • Brak datyMrągowia Mrągowo- : -Śniardwy Orzysz
  • Brak datyOrzeł Janowiec Kościelny- : -Mazur Pisz
  • Brak datyGKS Kozłowo- : -Orzeł Czerwonka
Kolejka 190/8
  • 22.08.2026, 17:00Błękitni Pasym- : -Orzeł Czerwonka
  • Brak datyMazur Wydminy- : -Olimpia Olsztynek
  • Brak datyVęgoria Węgorzewo- : -Czarni Olecko
  • Brak datyMazur Pisz- : -GKS Kozłowo
  • Brak datyŚniardwy Orzysz- : -Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny
  • Brak datyStomil II Olsztyn- : -Mrągowia Mrągowo
  • Brak datyGwardia Szczytno- : -Orlęta Reszel
  • Brak datyVictoria Bartoszyce- : -GKS Stawiguda
Kolejka 200/8
  • Brak datyGKS Stawiguda- : -Vęgoria Węgorzewo
  • Brak datyCzarni Olecko- : -Orzeł Czerwonka
  • Brak datyBłękitni Pasym- : -Mazur Pisz
  • Brak datyGKS Kozłowo- : -Śniardwy Orzysz
  • Brak datyOrzeł Janowiec Kościelny- : -Stomil II Olsztyn
  • Brak datyMrągowia Mrągowo- : -Gwardia Szczytno
  • Brak datyOrlęta Reszel- : -Mazur Wydminy
  • Brak datyOlimpia Olsztynek- : -Victoria Bartoszyce
Kolejka 210/8
  • Brak datyMazur Pisz- : -Orzeł Czerwonka
  • Brak datyŚniardwy Orzysz- : -Błękitni Pasym
  • Brak datyStomil II Olsztyn- : -GKS Kozłowo
  • Brak datyGwardia Szczytno- : -Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny
  • Brak datyMazur Wydminy- : -Mrągowia Mrągowo
  • Brak datyVictoria Bartoszyce- : -Orlęta Reszel
  • Brak datyVęgoria Węgorzewo- : -Olimpia Olsztynek
  • Brak datyGKS Stawiguda- : -Czarni Olecko
Kolejka 220/8
  • Brak datyCzarni Olecko- : -Mazur Pisz
  • Brak datyOrlęta Reszel- : -Vęgoria Węgorzewo
  • Brak datyMrągowia Mrągowo- : -Victoria Bartoszyce
  • Brak datyOrzeł Janowiec Kościelny- : -Mazur Wydminy
  • Brak datyGKS Kozłowo- : -Gwardia Szczytno
  • Brak datyBłękitni Pasym- : -Stomil II Olsztyn
  • Brak datyOrzeł Czerwonka- : -Śniardwy Orzysz
  • Brak datyOlimpia Olsztynek- : -GKS Stawiguda
Kolejka 230/8
  • Brak datyStomil II Olsztyn- : -Orzeł Czerwonka
  • Brak datyŚniardwy Orzysz- : -Mazur Pisz
  • Brak datyGwardia Szczytno- : -Błękitni Pasym
  • Brak datyMazur Wydminy- : -GKS Kozłowo
  • Brak datyVictoria Bartoszyce- : -Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny
  • Brak datyVęgoria Węgorzewo- : -Mrągowia Mrągowo
  • Brak datyGKS Stawiguda- : -Orlęta Reszel
  • Brak datyOlimpia Olsztynek- : -Czarni Olecko
Kolejka 240/8
  • Brak datyOrzeł Czerwonka- : -Gwardia Szczytno
  • Brak datyBłękitni Pasym- : -Mazur Wydminy
  • Brak datyGKS Kozłowo- : -Victoria Bartoszyce
  • Brak datyOrzeł Janowiec Kościelny- : -Vęgoria Węgorzewo
  • Brak datyMrągowia Mrągowo- : -GKS Stawiguda
  • Brak datyStomil II Olsztyn- : -Mazur Pisz
  • Brak datyOrlęta Reszel- : -Olimpia Olsztynek
  • Brak datyCzarni Olecko- : -Śniardwy Orzysz
Kolejka 250/8
  • Brak datyOlimpia Olsztynek- : -Mrągowia Mrągowo
  • Brak datyGKS Stawiguda- : -Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny
  • Brak datyVęgoria Węgorzewo- : -GKS Kozłowo
  • Brak datyVictoria Bartoszyce- : -Błękitni Pasym
  • Brak datyOrlęta Reszel- : -Czarni Olecko
  • Brak datyMazur Wydminy- : -Orzeł Czerwonka
  • Brak datyGwardia Szczytno- : -Mazur Pisz
  • Brak datyStomil II Olsztyn- : -Śniardwy Orzysz
Kolejka 260/8
  • Brak datyMrągowia Mrągowo- : -Orlęta Reszel
  • Brak datyCzarni Olecko- : -Stomil II Olsztyn
  • Brak datyŚniardwy Orzysz- : -Gwardia Szczytno
  • Brak datyMazur Pisz- : -Mazur Wydminy
  • Brak datyOrzeł Czerwonka- : -Victoria Bartoszyce
  • Brak datyBłękitni Pasym- : -Vęgoria Węgorzewo
  • Brak datyGKS Kozłowo- : -GKS Stawiguda
  • Brak datyOrzeł Janowiec Kościelny- : -Olimpia Olsztynek
Kolejka 270/8
  • 17.10.2026, 16:00Błękitni Pasym- : -GKS Stawiguda
  • Brak datyVictoria Bartoszyce- : -Mazur Pisz
  • Brak datyMrągowia Mrągowo- : -Czarni Olecko
  • Brak datyOrlęta Reszel- : -Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny
  • Brak datyOlimpia Olsztynek- : -GKS Kozłowo
  • Brak datyVęgoria Węgorzewo- : -Orzeł Czerwonka
  • Brak datyMazur Wydminy- : -Śniardwy Orzysz
  • Brak datyGwardia Szczytno- : -Stomil II Olsztyn
Kolejka 280/8
  • Brak datyMazur Pisz- : -Vęgoria Węgorzewo
  • Brak datyŚniardwy Orzysz- : -Victoria Bartoszyce
  • Brak datyStomil II Olsztyn- : -Mazur Wydminy
  • Brak datyOrzeł Janowiec Kościelny- : -Mrągowia Mrągowo
  • Brak datyGKS Kozłowo- : -Orlęta Reszel
  • Brak datyBłękitni Pasym- : -Olimpia Olsztynek
  • Brak datyCzarni Olecko- : -Gwardia Szczytno
  • Brak datyOrzeł Czerwonka- : -GKS Stawiguda
Kolejka 290/8
  • Brak datyOrlęta Reszel- : -Błękitni Pasym
  • Brak datyMazur Wydminy- : -Gwardia Szczytno
  • Brak datyVictoria Bartoszyce- : -Stomil II Olsztyn
  • Brak datyVęgoria Węgorzewo- : -Śniardwy Orzysz
  • Brak datyGKS Stawiguda- : -Mazur Pisz
  • Brak datyOlimpia Olsztynek- : -Orzeł Czerwonka
  • Brak datyOrzeł Janowiec Kościelny- : -Czarni Olecko
  • Brak datyMrągowia Mrągowo- : -GKS Kozłowo
Kolejka 300/8
  • Brak datyGKS Kozłowo- : -Orzeł Janowiec Kościelny
  • Brak datyGwardia Szczytno- : -Victoria Bartoszyce
  • Brak datyCzarni Olecko- : -Mazur Wydminy
  • Brak datyŚniardwy Orzysz- : -GKS Stawiguda
  • Brak datyMazur Pisz- : -Olimpia Olsztynek
  • Brak datyOrzeł Czerwonka- : -Orlęta Reszel
  • Brak datyBłękitni Pasym- : -Mrągowia Mrągowo
  • Brak datyStomil II Olsztyn- : -Vęgoria Węgorzewo