Małopolski ZPN > Klasa B > Wadowice II

13Drużyny
59Mecze rozegrane
96Mecze pozostałe
349Bramki
5.92Średnia bramek/mecz

Tabela

#DrużynaMZRPG+G-+/-Pkt
1Relaks WysokaRelaks Wysoka106223819+1920
2Orzeł RadoczaOrzeł Radocza96034327+1618
3Gronie ZagórnikGronie Zagórnik96033931+818
4Przełęcz KossowaPrzełęcz Kossowa95132822+616
5Leskowiec RzykiLeskowiec Rzyki94322215+715
6Burza II RoczynyBurza II Roczyny94233127+414
7Sokół FrydrychowiceSokół Frydrychowice104242925+414
8Gród GrodziskoGród Grodzisko94232724+314
9Victoria NidekVictoria Nidek84132118+313
10Płomień SosnowicePłomień Sosnowice93332819+912
11Zaskawianka Zaskawie (Wadowice)Zaskawianka Zaskawie (Wadowice)92252241-198
12Iskra Klecza DolnaIskra Klecza Dolna92071828-106
13Skawa JaroszowiceSkawa Jaroszowice9009353-500
Kolejka 16/6
  • 15.08.2026, 17:00Przełęcz Kossowa3 - 2Sokół Frydrychowice
  • 16.08.2026, 17:00Gród Grodzisko5 - 2Burza II Roczyny
  • 16.08.2026, 17:00Relaks Wysoka4 - 1Iskra Klecza Dolna
  • 16.08.2026, 17:00Victoria Nidek2 - 1Płomień Sosnowice
  • 18.08.2026, 18:00Gronie Zagórnik7 - 1Skawa Jaroszowice
  • 02.09.2026, 17:30Zaskawianka Zaskawie (Wadowice)2 - 4Leskowiec Rzyki
Kolejka 26/6
  • 22.08.2026, 11:00Płomień Sosnowice1 - 6Gronie Zagórnik
  • 22.08.2026, 11:00Orzeł Radocza5 - 3Przełęcz Kossowa
  • 22.08.2026, 17:00Skawa Jaroszowice0 - 5Zaskawianka Zaskawie (Wadowice)
  • 22.08.2026, 17:00Sokół Frydrychowice3 - 3Victoria Nidek
  • 22.08.2026, 17:00Iskra Klecza Dolna3 - 4Gród Grodzisko
  • 23.08.2026, 11:00Leskowiec Rzyki2 - 4Relaks Wysoka
Kolejka 36/6
  • 29.08.2026, 11:00Zaskawianka Zaskawie (Wadowice)2 - 2Płomień Sosnowice
  • 29.08.2026, 17:00Burza II Roczyny6 - 3Iskra Klecza Dolna
  • 29.08.2026, 17:00Victoria Nidek3 - 0Orzeł Radocza
  • 30.08.2026, 17:00Gronie Zagórnik6 - 3Sokół Frydrychowice
  • 30.08.2026, 17:00Relaks Wysoka8 - 0Skawa Jaroszowice
  • 09.09.2026, 17:00Gród Grodzisko0 - 0Leskowiec Rzyki
Kolejka 46/6
  • 05.09.2026, 15:15Orzeł Radocza12 - 1Gronie Zagórnik
  • 06.09.2026, 11:00Leskowiec Rzyki3 - 3Burza II Roczyny
  • 06.09.2026, 14:00Sokół Frydrychowice9 - 2Zaskawianka Zaskawie (Wadowice)
  • 06.09.2026, 17:00Skawa Jaroszowice1 - 8Gród Grodzisko
  • 06.09.2026, 17:00Płomień Sosnowice2 - 2Relaks Wysoka
  • 06.09.2026, 17:00Przełęcz Kossowa2 - 1Victoria Nidek
Kolejka 56/6
  • 12.09.2026, 15:30Gród Grodzisko3 - 3Płomień Sosnowice
  • 12.09.2026, 16:00Zaskawianka Zaskawie (Wadowice)2 - 6Orzeł Radocza
  • 12.09.2026, 17:00Iskra Klecza Dolna2 - 1Leskowiec Rzyki
  • 13.09.2026, 16:00Relaks Wysoka5 - 3Sokół Frydrychowice
  • 13.09.2026, 16:00Burza II Roczyny3 - 0Skawa Jaroszowice
  • 13.09.2026, 17:00Gronie Zagórnik3 - 1Przełęcz Kossowa
Kolejka 66/6
  • 19.09.2026, 16:30Orzeł Radocza4 - 3Relaks Wysoka
  • 19.09.2026, 17:00Victoria Nidek5 - 3Gronie Zagórnik
  • 20.09.2026, 11:00Sokół Frydrychowice1 - 3Gród Grodzisko
  • 20.09.2026, 16:00Płomień Sosnowice8 - 1Burza II Roczyny
  • 20.09.2026, 16:00Skawa Jaroszowice1 - 5Iskra Klecza Dolna
  • 20.09.2026, 17:00Przełęcz Kossowa8 - 1Zaskawianka Zaskawie (Wadowice)
Kolejka 76/6
  • 26.09.2026, 15:00Iskra Klecza Dolna1 - 2Płomień Sosnowice
  • 26.09.2026, 16:00Gród Grodzisko2 - 6Orzeł Radocza
  • 26.09.2026, 16:00Zaskawianka Zaskawie (Wadowice)4 - 3Victoria Nidek
  • 27.09.2026, 11:00Leskowiec Rzyki6 - 0Skawa Jaroszowice
  • 27.09.2026, 16:00Relaks Wysoka4 - 0Przełęcz Kossowa
  • 27.09.2026, 16:00Burza II Roczyny1 - 2Sokół Frydrychowice
Kolejka 86/6
  • 03.10.2026, 16:00Victoria Nidek4 - 2Relaks Wysoka
  • 03.10.2026, 16:00Sokół Frydrychowice2 - 1Iskra Klecza Dolna
  • 04.10.2026, 11:00Przełęcz Kossowa5 - 2Gród Grodzisko
  • 04.10.2026, 12:00Orzeł Radocza4 - 10Burza II Roczyny
  • 04.10.2026, 16:00Płomień Sosnowice1 - 2Leskowiec Rzyki
  • 04.10.2026, 16:00Gronie Zagórnik8 - 3Zaskawianka Zaskawie (Wadowice)
Kolejka 95/6
  • 10.10.2026, 16:00Gród Grodzisko- : -Victoria Nidek
  • 10.10.2026, 16:00Iskra Klecza Dolna0 - 4Orzeł Radocza
  • 11.10.2026, 11:00Leskowiec Rzyki1 - 1Sokół Frydrychowice
  • 11.10.2026, 11:00Burza II Roczyny2 - 2Przełęcz Kossowa
  • 11.10.2026, 11:00Relaks Wysoka5 - 2Gronie Zagórnik
  • 11.10.2026, 16:00Skawa Jaroszowice0 - 8Płomień Sosnowice
Kolejka 106/6
  • 17.10.2026, 15:00Zaskawianka Zaskawie (Wadowice)1 - 1Relaks Wysoka
  • 17.10.2026, 15:30Victoria Nidek0 - 3Burza II Roczyny
  • 18.10.2026, 11:00Sokół Frydrychowice3 - 0Skawa Jaroszowice
  • 18.10.2026, 14:00Orzeł Radocza2 - 3Leskowiec Rzyki
  • 18.10.2026, 15:30Gronie Zagórnik3 - 0Gród Grodzisko
  • 18.10.2026, 16:00Przełęcz Kossowa4 - 2Iskra Klecza Dolna
Kolejka 110/6
  • 24.10.2026, 14:00Iskra Klecza Dolna- : -Victoria Nidek
  • 24.10.2026, 15:00Gród Grodzisko- : -Zaskawianka Zaskawie (Wadowice)
  • 25.10.2026, 11:00Leskowiec Rzyki- : -Przełęcz Kossowa
  • 25.10.2026, 15:00Burza II Roczyny- : -Gronie Zagórnik
  • 25.10.2026, 15:00Płomień Sosnowice- : -Sokół Frydrychowice
  • 25.10.2026, 15:00Skawa Jaroszowice- : -Orzeł Radocza
Kolejka 120/6
  • Brak datyVictoria Nidek- : -Leskowiec Rzyki
  • Brak datyGronie Zagórnik- : -Iskra Klecza Dolna
  • Brak datyZaskawianka Zaskawie (Wadowice)- : -Burza II Roczyny
  • Brak datyRelaks Wysoka- : -Gród Grodzisko
  • Brak datyOrzeł Radocza- : -Płomień Sosnowice
  • Brak datyPrzełęcz Kossowa- : -Skawa Jaroszowice
Kolejka 130/6
  • Brak datySokół Frydrychowice- : -Orzeł Radocza
  • Brak datyBurza II Roczyny- : -Relaks Wysoka
  • Brak datyIskra Klecza Dolna- : -Zaskawianka Zaskawie (Wadowice)
  • Brak datyLeskowiec Rzyki- : -Gronie Zagórnik
  • Brak datySkawa Jaroszowice- : -Victoria Nidek
  • Brak datyPłomień Sosnowice- : -Przełęcz Kossowa
Kolejka 140/6
  • Brak datyIskra Klecza Dolna- : -Relaks Wysoka
  • Brak datySokół Frydrychowice- : -Przełęcz Kossowa
  • Brak datyPłomień Sosnowice- : -Victoria Nidek
  • Brak datySkawa Jaroszowice- : -Gronie Zagórnik
  • Brak datyLeskowiec Rzyki- : -Zaskawianka Zaskawie (Wadowice)
  • Brak datyBurza II Roczyny- : -Gród Grodzisko
Kolejka 150/6
  • Brak datyVictoria Nidek- : -Sokół Frydrychowice
  • Brak datyGród Grodzisko- : -Iskra Klecza Dolna
  • Brak datyRelaks Wysoka- : -Leskowiec Rzyki
  • Brak datyZaskawianka Zaskawie (Wadowice)- : -Skawa Jaroszowice
  • Brak datyGronie Zagórnik- : -Płomień Sosnowice
  • Brak datyPrzełęcz Kossowa- : -Orzeł Radocza
Kolejka 160/6
  • Brak datyLeskowiec Rzyki- : -Gród Grodzisko
  • Brak datyOrzeł Radocza- : -Victoria Nidek
  • Brak datySokół Frydrychowice- : -Gronie Zagórnik
  • Brak datyPłomień Sosnowice- : -Zaskawianka Zaskawie (Wadowice)
  • Brak datySkawa Jaroszowice- : -Relaks Wysoka
  • Brak datyIskra Klecza Dolna- : -Burza II Roczyny
Kolejka 170/6
  • Brak datyGronie Zagórnik- : -Orzeł Radocza
  • Brak datyBurza II Roczyny- : -Leskowiec Rzyki
  • Brak datyGród Grodzisko- : -Skawa Jaroszowice
  • Brak datyRelaks Wysoka- : -Płomień Sosnowice
  • Brak datyZaskawianka Zaskawie (Wadowice)- : -Sokół Frydrychowice
  • Brak datyVictoria Nidek- : -Przełęcz Kossowa
Kolejka 180/6
  • Brak datySkawa Jaroszowice- : -Burza II Roczyny
  • Brak datyPrzełęcz Kossowa- : -Gronie Zagórnik
  • Brak datyOrzeł Radocza- : -Zaskawianka Zaskawie (Wadowice)
  • Brak datySokół Frydrychowice- : -Relaks Wysoka
  • Brak datyPłomień Sosnowice- : -Gród Grodzisko
  • Brak datyLeskowiec Rzyki- : -Iskra Klecza Dolna
Kolejka 190/6
  • Brak datyGronie Zagórnik- : -Victoria Nidek
  • Brak datyZaskawianka Zaskawie (Wadowice)- : -Przełęcz Kossowa
  • Brak datyRelaks Wysoka- : -Orzeł Radocza
  • Brak datyGród Grodzisko- : -Sokół Frydrychowice
  • Brak datyBurza II Roczyny- : -Płomień Sosnowice
  • Brak datyIskra Klecza Dolna- : -Skawa Jaroszowice
Kolejka 200/6
  • Brak datyPrzełęcz Kossowa- : -Relaks Wysoka
  • Brak datySokół Frydrychowice- : -Burza II Roczyny
  • Brak datyPłomień Sosnowice- : -Iskra Klecza Dolna
  • Brak datySkawa Jaroszowice- : -Leskowiec Rzyki
  • Brak datyVictoria Nidek- : -Zaskawianka Zaskawie (Wadowice)
  • Brak datyOrzeł Radocza- : -Gród Grodzisko
Kolejka 210/6
  • Brak datyBurza II Roczyny- : -Orzeł Radocza
  • Brak datyLeskowiec Rzyki- : -Płomień Sosnowice
  • Brak datyIskra Klecza Dolna- : -Sokół Frydrychowice
  • Brak datyGród Grodzisko- : -Przełęcz Kossowa
  • Brak datyZaskawianka Zaskawie (Wadowice)- : -Gronie Zagórnik
  • Brak datyRelaks Wysoka- : -Victoria Nidek
Kolejka 220/6
  • Brak datyOrzeł Radocza- : -Iskra Klecza Dolna
  • Brak datyPrzełęcz Kossowa- : -Burza II Roczyny
  • Brak datyVictoria Nidek- : -Gród Grodzisko
  • Brak datyGronie Zagórnik- : -Relaks Wysoka
  • Brak datyPłomień Sosnowice- : -Skawa Jaroszowice
  • Brak datySokół Frydrychowice- : -Leskowiec Rzyki
Kolejka 230/6
  • Brak datyBurza II Roczyny- : -Victoria Nidek
  • Brak datyIskra Klecza Dolna- : -Przełęcz Kossowa
  • Brak datyLeskowiec Rzyki- : -Orzeł Radocza
  • Brak datySkawa Jaroszowice- : -Sokół Frydrychowice
  • Brak datyRelaks Wysoka- : -Zaskawianka Zaskawie (Wadowice)
  • Brak datyGród Grodzisko- : -Gronie Zagórnik
Kolejka 240/6
  • Brak datyPrzełęcz Kossowa- : -Leskowiec Rzyki
  • Brak datyVictoria Nidek- : -Iskra Klecza Dolna
  • Brak datyGronie Zagórnik- : -Burza II Roczyny
  • Brak datyZaskawianka Zaskawie (Wadowice)- : -Gród Grodzisko
  • Brak datySokół Frydrychowice- : -Płomień Sosnowice
  • Brak datyOrzeł Radocza- : -Skawa Jaroszowice
Kolejka 250/6
  • Brak datyBurza II Roczyny- : -Zaskawianka Zaskawie (Wadowice)
  • Brak datyLeskowiec Rzyki- : -Victoria Nidek
  • Brak datySkawa Jaroszowice- : -Przełęcz Kossowa
  • Brak datyPłomień Sosnowice- : -Orzeł Radocza
  • Brak datyGród Grodzisko- : -Relaks Wysoka
  • Brak datyIskra Klecza Dolna- : -Gronie Zagórnik
Kolejka 260/6
  • Brak datyRelaks Wysoka- : -Burza II Roczyny
  • Brak datyZaskawianka Zaskawie (Wadowice)- : -Iskra Klecza Dolna
  • Brak datyGronie Zagórnik- : -Leskowiec Rzyki
  • Brak datyVictoria Nidek- : -Skawa Jaroszowice
  • Brak datyPrzełęcz Kossowa- : -Płomień Sosnowice
  • Brak datyOrzeł Radocza- : -Sokół Frydrychowice