Opolski ZPN > Klasa B > Opole VII

12Drużyny
48Mecze rozegrane
84Mecze pozostałe
177Bramki
3.69Średnia bramek/mecz

Tabela

#DrużynaMZRPG+G-+/-Pkt
1Korona KrępnaKorona Krępna8620158+720
2Unia II KrapkowiceUnia II Krapkowice86022212+1018
3LZS Kórnica-Nowy DwórLZS Kórnica-Nowy Dwór8512187+1116
4Otmęt KrapkowiceOtmęt Krapkowice8512168+816
5LZS ŁowkowiceLZS Łowkowice85121811+716
6LZS II RacławiczkiLZS II Racławiczki84221710+714
7LZS Zawada (k. Prudnika)LZS Zawada (k. Prudnika)83141813+510
8LZS ObrowiecLZS Obrowiec83141410+410
9LZS StrzeleczkiLZS Strzeleczki82151716+17
10Fortuna ŁącznikFortuna Łącznik82151223-117
11Kosmos DobraKosmos Dobra8116418-144
12LZS KujawyLZS Kujawy8008641-350
Kolejka 16/6
  • 29.08.2026, 17:00Otmęt Krapkowice4 - 1LZS Zawada (k. Prudnika)
  • 30.08.2026, 14:00Kosmos Dobra0 - 4Unia II Krapkowice
  • 30.08.2026, 14:00LZS Kórnica-Nowy Dwór3 - 0LZS II Racławiczki
  • 30.08.2026, 14:00LZS Obrowiec3 - 1LZS Strzeleczki
  • 30.08.2026, 15:00Fortuna Łącznik2 - 4LZS Łowkowice
  • 30.08.2026, 17:00LZS Kujawy1 - 2Korona Krępna
Kolejka 26/6
  • 05.09.2026, 13:00Korona Krępna2 - 1LZS Obrowiec
  • 05.09.2026, 14:00Fortuna Łącznik3 - 1LZS Kórnica-Nowy Dwór
  • 06.09.2026, 15:00LZS Zawada (k. Prudnika)3 - 0Kosmos Dobra
  • 06.09.2026, 15:00LZS Kujawy1 - 5Unia II Krapkowice
  • 06.09.2026, 15:30LZS Łowkowice3 - 2LZS Strzeleczki
  • 06.09.2026, 16:30LZS II Racławiczki2 - 0Otmęt Krapkowice
Kolejka 36/6
  • 12.09.2026, 15:00LZS Kujawy1 - 9LZS Zawada (k. Prudnika)
  • 12.09.2026, 16:30LZS Strzeleczki0 - 1Korona Krępna
  • 13.09.2026, 14:00LZS Kórnica-Nowy Dwór1 - 2LZS Łowkowice
  • 13.09.2026, 14:00LZS Obrowiec2 - 3Unia II Krapkowice
  • 13.09.2026, 14:00Kosmos Dobra0 - 2LZS II Racławiczki
  • 13.09.2026, 16:30Otmęt Krapkowice4 - 0Fortuna Łącznik
Kolejka 46/6
  • 20.09.2026, 14:00Unia II Krapkowice3 - 2LZS Strzeleczki
  • 20.09.2026, 14:00LZS Kórnica-Nowy Dwór2 - 0Otmęt Krapkowice
  • 20.09.2026, 15:00LZS Zawada (k. Prudnika)1 - 2LZS Obrowiec
  • 20.09.2026, 15:00Fortuna Łącznik0 - 0Kosmos Dobra
  • 20.09.2026, 16:00LZS Łowkowice0 - 2Korona Krępna
  • 20.09.2026, 16:00LZS II Racławiczki6 - 0LZS Kujawy
Kolejka 56/6
  • 26.09.2026, 15:00LZS Kujawy0 - 4Fortuna Łącznik
  • 26.09.2026, 16:00LZS Strzeleczki2 - 4LZS Zawada (k. Prudnika)
  • 26.09.2026, 16:00Kosmos Dobra0 - 1LZS Kórnica-Nowy Dwór
  • 26.09.2026, 16:00Otmęt Krapkowice1 - 1LZS Łowkowice
  • 27.09.2026, 14:00LZS Obrowiec0 - 0LZS II Racławiczki
  • 27.09.2026, 16:00Korona Krępna2 - 1Unia II Krapkowice
Kolejka 66/6
  • 03.10.2026, 15:30Otmęt Krapkowice2 - 1Kosmos Dobra
  • 04.10.2026, 14:00LZS Kórnica-Nowy Dwór8 - 1LZS Kujawy
  • 04.10.2026, 15:00Fortuna Łącznik1 - 6LZS Obrowiec
  • 04.10.2026, 15:00LZS Zawada (k. Prudnika)0 - 0Korona Krępna
  • 04.10.2026, 15:00LZS Łowkowice2 - 3Unia II Krapkowice
  • 04.10.2026, 15:30LZS II Racławiczki1 - 4LZS Strzeleczki
Kolejka 76/6
  • 10.10.2026, 14:00LZS Kujawy1 - 4Otmęt Krapkowice
  • 10.10.2026, 15:00Kosmos Dobra0 - 5LZS Łowkowice
  • 10.10.2026, 15:30LZS Strzeleczki5 - 0Fortuna Łącznik
  • 11.10.2026, 14:00LZS Obrowiec0 - 1LZS Kórnica-Nowy Dwór
  • 11.10.2026, 14:00Unia II Krapkowice3 - 0LZS Zawada (k. Prudnika)
  • 11.10.2026, 15:30Korona Krępna3 - 3LZS II Racławiczki
Kolejka 86/6
  • 17.10.2026, 15:00Otmęt Krapkowice1 - 0LZS Obrowiec
  • 17.10.2026, 15:00Kosmos Dobra3 - 1LZS Kujawy
  • 18.10.2026, 14:00LZS Kórnica-Nowy Dwór1 - 1LZS Strzeleczki
  • 18.10.2026, 15:00Fortuna Łącznik2 - 3Korona Krępna
  • 18.10.2026, 15:00LZS Łowkowice1 - 0LZS Zawada (k. Prudnika)
  • 18.10.2026, 15:00LZS II Racławiczki3 - 0Unia II Krapkowice
Kolejka 90/6
  • 24.10.2026, 14:00LZS Kujawy- : -LZS Łowkowice
  • 24.10.2026, 14:00LZS Strzeleczki- : -Otmęt Krapkowice
  • 25.10.2026, 14:00Unia II Krapkowice- : -Fortuna Łącznik
  • 25.10.2026, 14:00LZS Obrowiec- : -Kosmos Dobra
  • 25.10.2026, 14:00LZS Zawada (k. Prudnika)- : -LZS II Racławiczki
  • 25.10.2026, 14:00Korona Krępna- : -LZS Kórnica-Nowy Dwór
Kolejka 100/6
  • Brak datyLZS Kórnica-Nowy Dwór- : -Unia II Krapkowice
  • Brak datyOtmęt Krapkowice- : -Korona Krępna
  • Brak datyLZS Łowkowice- : -LZS II Racławiczki
  • Brak datyLZS Kujawy- : -LZS Obrowiec
  • Brak datyKosmos Dobra- : -LZS Strzeleczki
  • Brak datyFortuna Łącznik- : -LZS Zawada (k. Prudnika)
Kolejka 110/6
  • Brak datyKorona Krępna- : -Kosmos Dobra
  • Brak datyLZS Strzeleczki- : -LZS Kujawy
  • Brak datyUnia II Krapkowice- : -Otmęt Krapkowice
  • Brak datyLZS Obrowiec- : -LZS Łowkowice
  • Brak datyLZS II Racławiczki- : -Fortuna Łącznik
  • Brak datyLZS Zawada (k. Prudnika)- : -LZS Kórnica-Nowy Dwór
Kolejka 120/6
  • Brak datyLZS Zawada (k. Prudnika)- : -Otmęt Krapkowice
  • Brak datyLZS Strzeleczki- : -LZS Obrowiec
  • Brak datyKorona Krępna- : -LZS Kujawy
  • Brak datyLZS II Racławiczki- : -LZS Kórnica-Nowy Dwór
  • Brak datyLZS Łowkowice- : -Fortuna Łącznik
  • Brak datyUnia II Krapkowice- : -Kosmos Dobra
Kolejka 130/6
  • Brak datyOtmęt Krapkowice- : -LZS II Racławiczki
  • Brak datyUnia II Krapkowice- : -LZS Kujawy
  • Brak datyLZS Obrowiec- : -Korona Krępna
  • Brak datyKosmos Dobra- : -LZS Zawada (k. Prudnika)
  • Brak datyLZS Kórnica-Nowy Dwór- : -Fortuna Łącznik
  • Brak datyLZS Strzeleczki- : -LZS Łowkowice
Kolejka 140/6
  • Brak datyLZS Łowkowice- : -LZS Kórnica-Nowy Dwór
  • Brak datyLZS II Racławiczki- : -Kosmos Dobra
  • Brak datyLZS Zawada (k. Prudnika)- : -LZS Kujawy
  • Brak datyKorona Krępna- : -LZS Strzeleczki
  • Brak datyFortuna Łącznik- : -Otmęt Krapkowice
  • Brak datyUnia II Krapkowice- : -LZS Obrowiec
Kolejka 150/6
  • Brak datyKosmos Dobra- : -Fortuna Łącznik
  • Brak datyLZS Strzeleczki- : -Unia II Krapkowice
  • Brak datyOtmęt Krapkowice- : -LZS Kórnica-Nowy Dwór
  • Brak datyKorona Krępna- : -LZS Łowkowice
  • Brak datyLZS Obrowiec- : -LZS Zawada (k. Prudnika)
  • Brak datyLZS Kujawy- : -LZS II Racławiczki
Kolejka 160/6
  • Brak datyLZS Kórnica-Nowy Dwór- : -Kosmos Dobra
  • Brak datyFortuna Łącznik- : -LZS Kujawy
  • Brak datyLZS II Racławiczki- : -LZS Obrowiec
  • Brak datyLZS Zawada (k. Prudnika)- : -LZS Strzeleczki
  • Brak datyLZS Łowkowice- : -Otmęt Krapkowice
  • Brak datyUnia II Krapkowice- : -Korona Krępna
Kolejka 170/6
  • Brak datyLZS Strzeleczki- : -LZS II Racławiczki
  • Brak datyLZS Kujawy- : -LZS Kórnica-Nowy Dwór
  • Brak datyUnia II Krapkowice- : -LZS Łowkowice
  • Brak datyKosmos Dobra- : -Otmęt Krapkowice
  • Brak datyKorona Krępna- : -LZS Zawada (k. Prudnika)
  • Brak datyLZS Obrowiec- : -Fortuna Łącznik
Kolejka 180/6
  • Brak datyOtmęt Krapkowice- : -LZS Kujawy
  • Brak datyLZS Zawada (k. Prudnika)- : -Unia II Krapkowice
  • Brak datyLZS II Racławiczki- : -Korona Krępna
  • Brak datyFortuna Łącznik- : -LZS Strzeleczki
  • Brak datyLZS Kórnica-Nowy Dwór- : -LZS Obrowiec
  • Brak datyLZS Łowkowice- : -Kosmos Dobra
Kolejka 190/6
  • Brak datyLZS Obrowiec- : -Otmęt Krapkowice
  • Brak datyLZS Kujawy- : -Kosmos Dobra
  • Brak datyLZS Strzeleczki- : -LZS Kórnica-Nowy Dwór
  • Brak datyKorona Krępna- : -Fortuna Łącznik
  • Brak datyLZS Zawada (k. Prudnika)- : -LZS Łowkowice
  • Brak datyUnia II Krapkowice- : -LZS II Racławiczki
Kolejka 200/6
  • Brak datyLZS Łowkowice- : -LZS Kujawy
  • Brak datyFortuna Łącznik- : -Unia II Krapkowice
  • Brak datyOtmęt Krapkowice- : -LZS Strzeleczki
  • Brak datyLZS II Racławiczki- : -LZS Zawada (k. Prudnika)
  • Brak datyLZS Kórnica-Nowy Dwór- : -Korona Krępna
  • Brak datyKosmos Dobra- : -LZS Obrowiec
Kolejka 210/6
  • Brak datyLZS II Racławiczki- : -LZS Łowkowice
  • Brak datyKorona Krępna- : -Otmęt Krapkowice
  • Brak datyUnia II Krapkowice- : -LZS Kórnica-Nowy Dwór
  • Brak datyLZS Zawada (k. Prudnika)- : -Fortuna Łącznik
  • Brak datyLZS Obrowiec- : -LZS Kujawy
  • Brak datyLZS Strzeleczki- : -Kosmos Dobra
Kolejka 220/6
  • Brak datyLZS Łowkowice- : -LZS Obrowiec
  • Brak datyKosmos Dobra- : -Korona Krępna
  • Brak datyOtmęt Krapkowice- : -Unia II Krapkowice
  • Brak datyFortuna Łącznik- : -LZS II Racławiczki
  • Brak datyLZS Kórnica-Nowy Dwór- : -LZS Zawada (k. Prudnika)
  • Brak datyLZS Kujawy- : -LZS Strzeleczki