Śląski ZPN > Klasa A > Racibórz

16Drużyny
80Mecze rozegrane
160Mecze pozostałe
324Bramki
4.05Średnia bramek/mecz

Tabela

#DrużynaMZRPG+G-+/-Pkt
1Buk Rudy WielkieBuk Rudy Wielkie10811229+1325
2KS PietraszynKS Pietraszyn10730339+2424
3LKS GamówLKS Gamów107122714+1322
4LKS RaszczyceLKS Raszczyce106222311+1220
5Naprzód SyryniaNaprzód Syrynia106042616+1018
6LKS GrzegorzowiceLKS Grzegorzowice106042011+918
7LKS OwsiszczeLKS Owsiszcze105232115+617
8Czarni Nowa WieśCzarni Nowa Wieś105142616+1016
9LKS LyskiLKS Lyski105142922+716
10LKS II TworkówLKS II Tworków104242118+314
11LKS Studzienna (Racibórz)LKS Studzienna (Racibórz)103251328-1511
12Start Pietrowice WielkieStart Pietrowice Wielkie103161723-610
13Zameczek CzernicaZameczek Czernica102351718-19
14Rozwój BełsznicaRozwój Bełsznica101271335-225
15Wypoczynek BukówWypoczynek Buków10028948-392
16Naprzód 37 KrzyżkowiceNaprzód 37 Krzyżkowice10019731-241
Kolejka 18/8
  • 14.08.2026, 18:00KS Pietraszyn2 - 0LKS Grzegorzowice
  • 15.08.2026, 14:00Wypoczynek Buków2 - 2Rozwój Bełsznica
  • 15.08.2026, 15:30Zameczek Czernica0 - 0Buk Rudy Wielkie
  • 15.08.2026, 16:00LKS Owsiszcze1 - 3LKS Gamów
  • 16.08.2026, 14:00LKS Raszczyce1 - 0LKS Lyski
  • 16.08.2026, 15:00LKS II Tworków2 - 1Start Pietrowice Wielkie
  • 16.08.2026, 16:00Czarni Nowa Wieś1 - 2LKS Studzienna (Racibórz)
  • 16.08.2026, 17:00Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice1 - 4Naprzód Syrynia
Kolejka 28/8
  • 08.08.2026, 17:00LKS II Tworków0 - 2LKS Grzegorzowice
  • 22.08.2026, 14:00LKS Raszczyce10 - 1Wypoczynek Buków
  • 22.08.2026, 15:00Rozwój Bełsznica3 - 3Zameczek Czernica
  • 22.08.2026, 15:00LKS Studzienna (Racibórz)0 - 5KS Pietraszyn
  • 22.08.2026, 16:00LKS Owsiszcze4 - 3LKS Lyski
  • 22.08.2026, 17:00Naprzód Syrynia5 - 2Czarni Nowa Wieś
  • 23.08.2026, 14:00Buk Rudy Wielkie6 - 0Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice
  • 23.08.2026, 15:00LKS Gamów6 - 0Start Pietrowice Wielkie
Kolejka 38/8
  • 29.08.2026, 14:00KS Pietraszyn5 - 1Naprzód Syrynia
  • 29.08.2026, 14:00Wypoczynek Buków0 - 5LKS Owsiszcze
  • 29.08.2026, 15:00Zameczek Czernica1 - 2LKS Raszczyce
  • 29.08.2026, 16:00LKS Lyski2 - 3LKS Gamów
  • 29.08.2026, 16:00Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice3 - 4Rozwój Bełsznica
  • 29.08.2026, 17:00LKS II Tworków4 - 0LKS Studzienna (Racibórz)
  • 30.08.2026, 15:00Start Pietrowice Wielkie1 - 2LKS Grzegorzowice
  • 30.08.2026, 16:00Czarni Nowa Wieś1 - 4Buk Rudy Wielkie
Kolejka 48/8
  • 05.09.2026, 15:00Rozwój Bełsznica0 - 4Czarni Nowa Wieś
  • 05.09.2026, 16:00LKS Raszczyce2 - 0Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice
  • 05.09.2026, 16:00LKS Lyski3 - 0Wypoczynek Buków
  • 06.09.2026, 11:00LKS Studzienna (Racibórz)3 - 3Start Pietrowice Wielkie
  • 06.09.2026, 15:00LKS Owsiszcze2 - 0Zameczek Czernica
  • 06.09.2026, 15:00LKS Gamów0 - 3LKS Grzegorzowice
  • 06.09.2026, 15:30Buk Rudy Wielkie0 - 3KS Pietraszyn
  • 06.09.2026, 16:00Naprzód Syrynia5 - 0LKS II Tworków
Kolejka 58/8
  • 11.09.2026, 16:30Czarni Nowa Wieś1 - 2LKS Raszczyce
  • 12.09.2026, 13:00LKS Studzienna (Racibórz)0 - 5LKS Grzegorzowice
  • 12.09.2026, 13:00Wypoczynek Buków0 - 5LKS Gamów
  • 12.09.2026, 15:00KS Pietraszyn6 - 1Rozwój Bełsznica
  • 12.09.2026, 17:00LKS II Tworków1 - 2Buk Rudy Wielkie
  • 13.09.2026, 15:30Zameczek Czernica2 - 3LKS Lyski
  • 13.09.2026, 16:00Start Pietrowice Wielkie3 - 0Naprzód Syrynia
  • 13.09.2026, 16:00Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice1 - 3LKS Owsiszcze
Kolejka 68/8
  • 19.09.2026, 15:00Rozwój Bełsznica0 - 4LKS II Tworków
  • 19.09.2026, 16:00Wypoczynek Buków1 - 6Zameczek Czernica
  • 19.09.2026, 16:00LKS Lyski5 - 0Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice
  • 19.09.2026, 16:00LKS Raszczyce0 - 0KS Pietraszyn
  • 19.09.2026, 16:00LKS Owsiszcze2 - 2Czarni Nowa Wieś
  • 20.09.2026, 14:00Naprzód Syrynia2 - 0LKS Grzegorzowice
  • 20.09.2026, 14:00Buk Rudy Wielkie2 - 1Start Pietrowice Wielkie
  • 20.09.2026, 15:00LKS Gamów2 - 2LKS Studzienna (Racibórz)
Kolejka 78/8
  • 26.09.2026, 13:00KS Pietraszyn2 - 1LKS Owsiszcze
  • 26.09.2026, 13:00LKS Studzienna (Racibórz)0 - 4Naprzód Syrynia
  • 26.09.2026, 15:30Zameczek Czernica2 - 3LKS Gamów
  • 26.09.2026, 15:30Start Pietrowice Wielkie3 - 0Rozwój Bełsznica
  • 26.09.2026, 16:00Czarni Nowa Wieś6 - 1LKS Lyski
  • 26.09.2026, 16:00Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice2 - 2Wypoczynek Buków
  • 27.09.2026, 11:00Buk Rudy Wielkie2 - 0LKS Grzegorzowice
  • 27.09.2026, 15:00LKS II Tworków3 - 3LKS Raszczyce
Kolejka 88/8
  • 03.10.2026, 14:00Buk Rudy Wielkie2 - 1LKS Studzienna (Racibórz)
  • 03.10.2026, 15:00Wypoczynek Buków0 - 4Czarni Nowa Wieś
  • 03.10.2026, 15:00LKS Raszczyce2 - 1Start Pietrowice Wielkie
  • 03.10.2026, 15:00Rozwój Bełsznica2 - 5LKS Grzegorzowice
  • 03.10.2026, 15:00LKS Lyski3 - 3KS Pietraszyn
  • 04.10.2026, 15:00LKS Gamów3 - 2Naprzód Syrynia
  • 04.10.2026, 15:00LKS II Tworków1 - 1LKS Owsiszcze
  • 04.10.2026, 15:30Zameczek Czernica2 - 0Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice
Kolejka 98/8
  • 10.10.2026, 13:00KS Pietraszyn6 - 2Wypoczynek Buków
  • 10.10.2026, 15:00Start Pietrowice Wielkie2 - 0LKS Owsiszcze
  • 10.10.2026, 15:00Naprzód Syrynia1 - 2Buk Rudy Wielkie
  • 10.10.2026, 15:00LKS II Tworków1 - 3LKS Lyski
  • 11.10.2026, 15:00LKS Studzienna (Racibórz)3 - 1Rozwój Bełsznica
  • 11.10.2026, 15:00Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice0 - 1LKS Gamów
  • 11.10.2026, 15:00LKS Raszczyce0 - 2LKS Grzegorzowice
  • 11.10.2026, 15:00Czarni Nowa Wieś3 - 0Zameczek Czernica
Kolejka 108/8
  • 17.10.2026, 15:00LKS Lyski6 - 2Start Pietrowice Wielkie
  • 17.10.2026, 15:00LKS Raszczyce1 - 2LKS Studzienna (Racibórz)
  • 17.10.2026, 15:00LKS Owsiszcze2 - 1LKS Grzegorzowice
  • 17.10.2026, 15:00Wypoczynek Buków1 - 5LKS II Tworków
  • 17.10.2026, 15:00Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice0 - 2Czarni Nowa Wieś
  • 17.10.2026, 15:00Rozwój Bełsznica0 - 2Naprzód Syrynia
  • 18.10.2026, 15:00Zameczek Czernica1 - 1KS Pietraszyn
  • 18.10.2026, 15:00LKS Gamów1 - 2Buk Rudy Wielkie
Kolejka 110/8
  • 24.10.2026, 13:00KS Pietraszyn- : -Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice
  • 24.10.2026, 14:00LKS II Tworków- : -Zameczek Czernica
  • 24.10.2026, 14:00Czarni Nowa Wieś- : -LKS Gamów
  • 24.10.2026, 14:00Naprzód Syrynia- : -LKS Raszczyce
  • 25.10.2026, 14:00LKS Studzienna (Racibórz)- : -LKS Owsiszcze
  • 25.10.2026, 14:00Start Pietrowice Wielkie- : -Wypoczynek Buków
  • 25.10.2026, 14:00Buk Rudy Wielkie- : -Rozwój Bełsznica
  • Brak datyLKS Grzegorzowice- : -LKS Lyski
Kolejka 120/8
  • Brak datyNaprzód 37 Krzyżkowice- : -LKS II Tworków
  • Brak datyZameczek Czernica- : -Start Pietrowice Wielkie
  • Brak datyWypoczynek Buków- : -LKS Grzegorzowice
  • Brak datyLKS Lyski- : -LKS Studzienna (Racibórz)
  • Brak datyLKS Owsiszcze- : -Naprzód Syrynia
  • Brak datyLKS Raszczyce- : -Buk Rudy Wielkie
  • Brak datyLKS Gamów- : -Rozwój Bełsznica
  • Brak datyCzarni Nowa Wieś- : -KS Pietraszyn
Kolejka 130/8
  • Brak datyStart Pietrowice Wielkie- : -Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice
  • Brak datyKS Pietraszyn- : -LKS Gamów
  • Brak datyLKS Studzienna (Racibórz)- : -Wypoczynek Buków
  • Brak datyRozwój Bełsznica- : -LKS Raszczyce
  • Brak datyNaprzód Syrynia- : -LKS Lyski
  • Brak datyBuk Rudy Wielkie- : -LKS Owsiszcze
  • Brak datyLKS Grzegorzowice- : -Zameczek Czernica
  • Brak datyLKS II Tworków- : -Czarni Nowa Wieś
Kolejka 140/8
  • Brak datyKS Pietraszyn- : -LKS II Tworków
  • Brak datyLKS Gamów- : -LKS Raszczyce
  • Brak datyLKS Owsiszcze- : -Rozwój Bełsznica
  • Brak datyLKS Lyski- : -Buk Rudy Wielkie
  • Brak datyWypoczynek Buków- : -Naprzód Syrynia
  • Brak datyZameczek Czernica- : -LKS Studzienna (Racibórz)
  • Brak datyNaprzód 37 Krzyżkowice- : -LKS Grzegorzowice
  • Brak datyCzarni Nowa Wieś- : -Start Pietrowice Wielkie
Kolejka 150/8
  • Brak datyBuk Rudy Wielkie- : -Wypoczynek Buków
  • Brak datyLKS II Tworków- : -LKS Gamów
  • Brak datyStart Pietrowice Wielkie- : -KS Pietraszyn
  • Brak datyLKS Grzegorzowice- : -Czarni Nowa Wieś
  • Brak datyLKS Studzienna (Racibórz)- : -Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice
  • Brak datyNaprzód Syrynia- : -Zameczek Czernica
  • Brak datyRozwój Bełsznica- : -LKS Lyski
  • Brak datyLKS Raszczyce- : -LKS Owsiszcze
Kolejka 160/8
  • Brak datyNaprzód Syrynia- : -Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice
  • Brak datyLKS Studzienna (Racibórz)- : -Czarni Nowa Wieś
  • Brak datyLKS Grzegorzowice- : -KS Pietraszyn
  • Brak datyStart Pietrowice Wielkie- : -LKS II Tworków
  • Brak datyLKS Lyski- : -LKS Raszczyce
  • Brak datyLKS Gamów- : -LKS Owsiszcze
  • Brak datyRozwój Bełsznica- : -Wypoczynek Buków
  • Brak datyBuk Rudy Wielkie- : -Zameczek Czernica
Kolejka 170/8
  • Brak datyNaprzód 37 Krzyżkowice- : -Buk Rudy Wielkie
  • Brak datyWypoczynek Buków- : -LKS Raszczyce
  • Brak datyLKS Lyski- : -LKS Owsiszcze
  • Brak datyLKS Grzegorzowice- : -LKS II Tworków
  • Brak datyStart Pietrowice Wielkie- : -LKS Gamów
  • Brak datyKS Pietraszyn- : -LKS Studzienna (Racibórz)
  • Brak datyCzarni Nowa Wieś- : -Naprzód Syrynia
  • Brak datyZameczek Czernica- : -Rozwój Bełsznica
Kolejka 180/8
  • Brak datyBuk Rudy Wielkie- : -Czarni Nowa Wieś
  • Brak datyLKS Grzegorzowice- : -Start Pietrowice Wielkie
  • Brak datyLKS Studzienna (Racibórz)- : -LKS II Tworków
  • Brak datyLKS Gamów- : -LKS Lyski
  • Brak datyLKS Owsiszcze- : -Wypoczynek Buków
  • Brak datyLKS Raszczyce- : -Zameczek Czernica
  • Brak datyRozwój Bełsznica- : -Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice
  • Brak datyNaprzód Syrynia- : -KS Pietraszyn
Kolejka 190/8
  • Brak datyStart Pietrowice Wielkie- : -LKS Studzienna (Racibórz)
  • Brak datyLKS Grzegorzowice- : -LKS Gamów
  • Brak datyLKS II Tworków- : -Naprzód Syrynia
  • Brak datyKS Pietraszyn- : -Buk Rudy Wielkie
  • Brak datyCzarni Nowa Wieś- : -Rozwój Bełsznica
  • Brak datyNaprzód 37 Krzyżkowice- : -LKS Raszczyce
  • Brak datyZameczek Czernica- : -LKS Owsiszcze
  • Brak datyWypoczynek Buków- : -LKS Lyski
Kolejka 200/8
  • Brak datyBuk Rudy Wielkie- : -LKS II Tworków
  • Brak datyNaprzód Syrynia- : -Start Pietrowice Wielkie
  • Brak datyLKS Grzegorzowice- : -LKS Studzienna (Racibórz)
  • Brak datyLKS Gamów- : -Wypoczynek Buków
  • Brak datyLKS Lyski- : -Zameczek Czernica
  • Brak datyLKS Owsiszcze- : -Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice
  • Brak datyLKS Raszczyce- : -Czarni Nowa Wieś
  • Brak datyRozwój Bełsznica- : -KS Pietraszyn
Kolejka 210/8
  • Brak datyCzarni Nowa Wieś- : -LKS Owsiszcze
  • Brak datyZameczek Czernica- : -Wypoczynek Buków
  • Brak datyLKS Studzienna (Racibórz)- : -LKS Gamów
  • Brak datyLKS Grzegorzowice- : -Naprzód Syrynia
  • Brak datyStart Pietrowice Wielkie- : -Buk Rudy Wielkie
  • Brak datyLKS II Tworków- : -Rozwój Bełsznica
  • Brak datyKS Pietraszyn- : -LKS Raszczyce
  • Brak datyNaprzód 37 Krzyżkowice- : -LKS Lyski
Kolejka 220/8
  • Brak datyLKS Lyski- : -Czarni Nowa Wieś
  • Brak datyLKS Raszczyce- : -LKS II Tworków
  • Brak datyRozwój Bełsznica- : -Start Pietrowice Wielkie
  • Brak datyLKS Grzegorzowice- : -Buk Rudy Wielkie
  • Brak datyNaprzód Syrynia- : -LKS Studzienna (Racibórz)
  • Brak datyLKS Gamów- : -Zameczek Czernica
  • Brak datyWypoczynek Buków- : -Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice
  • Brak datyLKS Owsiszcze- : -KS Pietraszyn
Kolejka 230/8
  • Brak datyLKS Grzegorzowice- : -Rozwój Bełsznica
  • Brak datyNaprzód 37 Krzyżkowice- : -Zameczek Czernica
  • Brak datyKS Pietraszyn- : -LKS Lyski
  • Brak datyStart Pietrowice Wielkie- : -LKS Raszczyce
  • Brak datyCzarni Nowa Wieś- : -Wypoczynek Buków
  • Brak datyLKS Studzienna (Racibórz)- : -Buk Rudy Wielkie
  • Brak datyNaprzód Syrynia- : -LKS Gamów
  • Brak datyLKS Owsiszcze- : -LKS II Tworków
Kolejka 240/8
  • Brak datyWypoczynek Buków- : -KS Pietraszyn
  • Brak datyLKS Gamów- : -Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice
  • Brak datyLKS Grzegorzowice- : -LKS Raszczyce
  • Brak datyLKS Lyski- : -LKS II Tworków
  • Brak datyLKS Owsiszcze- : -Start Pietrowice Wielkie
  • Brak datyRozwój Bełsznica- : -LKS Studzienna (Racibórz)
  • Brak datyBuk Rudy Wielkie- : -Naprzód Syrynia
  • Brak datyZameczek Czernica- : -Czarni Nowa Wieś
Kolejka 250/8
  • Brak datyCzarni Nowa Wieś- : -Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice
  • Brak datyBuk Rudy Wielkie- : -LKS Gamów
  • Brak datyNaprzód Syrynia- : -Rozwój Bełsznica
  • Brak datyLKS Studzienna (Racibórz)- : -LKS Raszczyce
  • Brak datyLKS Grzegorzowice- : -LKS Owsiszcze
  • Brak datyStart Pietrowice Wielkie- : -LKS Lyski
  • Brak datyLKS II Tworków- : -Wypoczynek Buków
  • Brak datyKS Pietraszyn- : -Zameczek Czernica
Kolejka 260/8
  • Brak datyRozwój Bełsznica- : -Buk Rudy Wielkie
  • Brak datyLKS Gamów- : -Czarni Nowa Wieś
  • Brak datyNaprzód 37 Krzyżkowice- : -KS Pietraszyn
  • Brak datyZameczek Czernica- : -LKS II Tworków
  • Brak datyLKS Raszczyce- : -Naprzód Syrynia
  • Brak datyWypoczynek Buków- : -Start Pietrowice Wielkie
  • Brak datyLKS Lyski- : -LKS Grzegorzowice
  • Brak datyLKS Owsiszcze- : -LKS Studzienna (Racibórz)
Kolejka 270/8
  • Brak datyNaprzód Syrynia- : -LKS Owsiszcze
  • Brak datyKS Pietraszyn- : -Czarni Nowa Wieś
  • Brak datyLKS II Tworków- : -Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice
  • Brak datyStart Pietrowice Wielkie- : -Zameczek Czernica
  • Brak datyLKS Grzegorzowice- : -Wypoczynek Buków
  • Brak datyLKS Studzienna (Racibórz)- : -LKS Lyski
  • Brak datyBuk Rudy Wielkie- : -LKS Raszczyce
  • Brak datyRozwój Bełsznica- : -LKS Gamów
Kolejka 280/8
  • Brak datyLKS Raszczyce- : -Rozwój Bełsznica
  • Brak datyLKS Gamów- : -KS Pietraszyn
  • Brak datyCzarni Nowa Wieś- : -LKS II Tworków
  • Brak datyNaprzód 37 Krzyżkowice- : -Start Pietrowice Wielkie
  • Brak datyZameczek Czernica- : -LKS Grzegorzowice
  • Brak datyWypoczynek Buków- : -LKS Studzienna (Racibórz)
  • Brak datyLKS Lyski- : -Naprzód Syrynia
  • Brak datyLKS Owsiszcze- : -Buk Rudy Wielkie
Kolejka 290/8
  • Brak datyStart Pietrowice Wielkie- : -Czarni Nowa Wieś
  • Brak datyLKS Raszczyce- : -LKS Gamów
  • Brak datyRozwój Bełsznica- : -LKS Owsiszcze
  • Brak datyBuk Rudy Wielkie- : -LKS Lyski
  • Brak datyNaprzód Syrynia- : -Wypoczynek Buków
  • Brak datyLKS Studzienna (Racibórz)- : -Zameczek Czernica
  • Brak datyLKS Grzegorzowice- : -Naprzód 37 Krzyżkowice
  • Brak datyLKS II Tworków- : -KS Pietraszyn
Kolejka 300/8
  • Brak datyLKS Owsiszcze- : -LKS Raszczyce
  • Brak datyLKS Gamów- : -LKS II Tworków
  • Brak datyKS Pietraszyn- : -Start Pietrowice Wielkie
  • Brak datyCzarni Nowa Wieś- : -LKS Grzegorzowice
  • Brak datyNaprzód 37 Krzyżkowice- : -LKS Studzienna (Racibórz)
  • Brak datyZameczek Czernica- : -Naprzód Syrynia
  • Brak datyWypoczynek Buków- : -Buk Rudy Wielkie
  • Brak datyLKS Lyski- : -Rozwój Bełsznica