Podkarpacki ZPN > Klasa A > Jarosław

14Drużyny
70Mecze rozegrane
112Mecze pozostałe
287Bramki
4.1Średnia bramek/mecz

Tabela

#DrużynaMZRPG+G-+/-Pkt
1KS SzówskoKS Szówsko107123317+1622
2LKS Manasterz (k. Jarosławia)LKS Manasterz (k. Jarosławia)107122210+1222
3LKS SkołoszówLKS Skołoszów10712209+1122
4Piast II TuczempyPiast II Tuczempy106222310+1320
5MKS RadymnoMKS Radymno106043514+2118
6Pogórze RokietnicaPogórze Rokietnica106042418+618
7Dąb DobkowiceDąb Dobkowice105322320+318
8Hetman LaszkiHetman Laszki105232515+1017
9Santos PiwodaSantos Piwoda105142417+716
10Fredro SurochówFredro Surochów104152323013
11Łęg ŁowceŁęg Łowce10208944-356
12Wisznia NienowiceWisznia Nienowice10118821-134
13Łęk OstrówŁęk Ostrów101181239-274
14Korona TuchlaKorona Tuchla10028630-242
Kolejka 17/7
  • 15.08.2026, 11:00LKS Skołoszów2 - 1Santos Piwoda
  • 16.08.2026, 16:00Pogórze Rokietnica3 - 2MKS Radymno
  • 16.08.2026, 17:00Korona Tuchla1 - 2Łęg Łowce
  • 16.08.2026, 17:00Piast II Tuczempy2 - 0LKS Manasterz (k. Jarosławia)
  • 16.08.2026, 17:00Hetman Laszki5 - 1Łęk Ostrów
  • 16.08.2026, 17:00Dąb Dobkowice4 - 3KS Szówsko
  • 16.08.2026, 17:00Wisznia Nienowice0 - 1Fredro Surochów
Kolejka 27/7
  • 22.08.2026, 17:00LKS Skołoszów0 - 2Dąb Dobkowice
  • 23.08.2026, 17:00LKS Manasterz (k. Jarosławia)5 - 1Hetman Laszki
  • 23.08.2026, 17:00Łęk Ostrów4 - 2Korona Tuchla
  • 23.08.2026, 17:00KS Szówsko1 - 1Piast II Tuczempy
  • 23.08.2026, 17:00Łęg Łowce0 - 3Pogórze Rokietnica
  • 23.08.2026, 17:00Fredro Surochów0 - 3Santos Piwoda
  • 23.08.2026, 17:00MKS Radymno2 - 1Wisznia Nienowice
Kolejka 37/7
  • 29.08.2026, 17:00Fredro Surochów0 - 6MKS Radymno
  • 29.08.2026, 17:00Wisznia Nienowice2 - 0Łęg Łowce
  • 30.08.2026, 17:00Korona Tuchla0 - 0LKS Manasterz (k. Jarosławia)
  • 30.08.2026, 17:00Dąb Dobkowice1 - 1Santos Piwoda
  • 30.08.2026, 17:00Piast II Tuczempy2 - 0LKS Skołoszów
  • 30.08.2026, 17:00Pogórze Rokietnica5 - 1Łęk Ostrów
  • 30.08.2026, 17:00Hetman Laszki4 - 0KS Szówsko
Kolejka 47/7
  • 05.09.2026, 16:00MKS Radymno1 - 4Santos Piwoda
  • 05.09.2026, 16:00LKS Skołoszów2 - 1Hetman Laszki
  • 05.09.2026, 17:00KS Szówsko4 - 3Korona Tuchla
  • 06.09.2026, 15:00Dąb Dobkowice3 - 2Piast II Tuczempy
  • 06.09.2026, 16:00Łęg Łowce1 - 2Fredro Surochów
  • 06.09.2026, 16:00Łęk Ostrów1 - 1Wisznia Nienowice
  • 06.09.2026, 16:00LKS Manasterz (k. Jarosławia)1 - 0Pogórze Rokietnica
Kolejka 57/7
  • 12.09.2026, 16:00Korona Tuchla0 - 0LKS Skołoszów
  • 12.09.2026, 16:00MKS Radymno9 - 0Łęg Łowce
  • 13.09.2026, 16:00Wisznia Nienowice1 - 3LKS Manasterz (k. Jarosławia)
  • 13.09.2026, 16:00Fredro Surochów9 - 1Łęk Ostrów
  • 13.09.2026, 16:00Pogórze Rokietnica0 - 1KS Szówsko
  • 13.09.2026, 16:00Hetman Laszki1 - 1Dąb Dobkowice
  • 13.09.2026, 16:00Piast II Tuczempy2 - 1Santos Piwoda
Kolejka 67/7
  • 19.09.2026, 16:00LKS Skołoszów3 - 1Pogórze Rokietnica
  • 20.09.2026, 16:00Łęg Łowce2 - 4Santos Piwoda
  • 20.09.2026, 16:00Łęk Ostrów1 - 4MKS Radymno
  • 20.09.2026, 16:00Piast II Tuczempy1 - 1Hetman Laszki
  • 20.09.2026, 16:00Dąb Dobkowice2 - 0Korona Tuchla
  • 20.09.2026, 16:00KS Szówsko5 - 2Wisznia Nienowice
  • 30.09.2026, 16:00LKS Manasterz (k. Jarosławia)3 - 1Fredro Surochów
Kolejka 77/7
  • 26.09.2026, 16:00MKS Radymno4 - 0LKS Manasterz (k. Jarosławia)
  • 27.09.2026, 16:00Hetman Laszki5 - 2Santos Piwoda
  • 27.09.2026, 16:00Korona Tuchla0 - 6Piast II Tuczempy
  • 27.09.2026, 16:00Wisznia Nienowice0 - 1LKS Skołoszów
  • 27.09.2026, 16:00Fredro Surochów2 - 3KS Szówsko
  • 27.09.2026, 16:00Łęg Łowce3 - 2Łęk Ostrów
  • 27.09.2026, 16:00Pogórze Rokietnica4 - 3Dąb Dobkowice
Kolejka 87/7
  • 03.10.2026, 15:00LKS Skołoszów3 - 2Fredro Surochów
  • 04.10.2026, 15:00Hetman Laszki3 - 0Korona Tuchla
  • 04.10.2026, 15:00LKS Manasterz (k. Jarosławia)5 - 1Łęg Łowce
  • 04.10.2026, 15:00Dąb Dobkowice5 - 1Wisznia Nienowice
  • 04.10.2026, 15:00Łęk Ostrów1 - 4Santos Piwoda
  • 04.10.2026, 15:00KS Szówsko3 - 1MKS Radymno
  • 04.10.2026, 15:00Piast II Tuczempy5 - 0Pogórze Rokietnica
Kolejka 97/7
  • 10.10.2026, 15:00Wisznia Nienowice0 - 1Piast II Tuczempy
  • 10.10.2026, 15:00Łęk Ostrów0 - 2LKS Manasterz (k. Jarosławia)
  • 10.10.2026, 15:00MKS Radymno0 - 2LKS Skołoszów
  • 11.10.2026, 11:00Pogórze Rokietnica3 - 2Hetman Laszki
  • 11.10.2026, 11:00Korona Tuchla0 - 4Santos Piwoda
  • 11.10.2026, 15:00Fredro Surochów2 - 2Dąb Dobkowice
  • 11.10.2026, 15:00Łęg Łowce0 - 9KS Szówsko
Kolejka 107/7
  • 17.10.2026, 14:00LKS Skołoszów7 - 0Łęg Łowce
  • 18.10.2026, 11:00Korona Tuchla0 - 5Pogórze Rokietnica
  • 18.10.2026, 15:00Dąb Dobkowice0 - 6MKS Radymno
  • 18.10.2026, 15:00KS Szówsko4 - 0Łęk Ostrów
  • 18.10.2026, 15:00Hetman Laszki2 - 0Wisznia Nienowice
  • 18.10.2026, 15:00Piast II Tuczempy1 - 4Fredro Surochów
  • 18.10.2026, 15:00LKS Manasterz (k. Jarosławia)3 - 0Santos Piwoda
Kolejka 110/7
  • 24.10.2026, 14:00Wisznia Nienowice- : -Korona Tuchla
  • 24.10.2026, 14:00Łęk Ostrów- : -LKS Skołoszów
  • 24.10.2026, 14:00MKS Radymno- : -Piast II Tuczempy
  • 24.10.2026, 14:00Fredro Surochów- : -Hetman Laszki
  • 25.10.2026, 14:00Pogórze Rokietnica- : -Santos Piwoda
  • 25.10.2026, 14:00LKS Manasterz (k. Jarosławia)- : -KS Szówsko
  • 25.10.2026, 14:00Łęg Łowce- : -Dąb Dobkowice
Kolejka 120/7
  • 31.10.2026, 11:00Dąb Dobkowice- : -Łęk Ostrów
  • 31.10.2026, 11:00LKS Skołoszów- : -LKS Manasterz (k. Jarosławia)
  • 31.10.2026, 11:00Korona Tuchla- : -Fredro Surochów
  • 31.10.2026, 11:00Hetman Laszki- : -MKS Radymno
  • 31.10.2026, 11:00Pogórze Rokietnica- : -Wisznia Nienowice
  • 31.10.2026, 11:00KS Szówsko- : -Santos Piwoda
  • 31.10.2026, 11:00Piast II Tuczempy- : -Łęg Łowce
Kolejka 130/7
  • 08.11.2026, 14:00KS Szówsko- : -LKS Skołoszów
  • 08.11.2026, 14:00LKS Manasterz (k. Jarosławia)- : -Dąb Dobkowice
  • 08.11.2026, 14:00Wisznia Nienowice- : -Santos Piwoda
  • 08.11.2026, 14:00Fredro Surochów- : -Pogórze Rokietnica
  • 08.11.2026, 14:00Łęg Łowce- : -Hetman Laszki
  • 08.11.2026, 14:00MKS Radymno- : -Korona Tuchla
  • 08.11.2026, 14:00Łęk Ostrów- : -Piast II Tuczempy
Kolejka 140/7
  • Brak datyFredro Surochów- : -Wisznia Nienowice
  • Brak datySantos Piwoda- : -LKS Skołoszów
  • Brak datyKS Szówsko- : -Dąb Dobkowice
  • Brak datyLKS Manasterz (k. Jarosławia)- : -Piast II Tuczempy
  • Brak datyŁęk Ostrów- : -Hetman Laszki
  • Brak datyŁęg Łowce- : -Korona Tuchla
  • Brak datyMKS Radymno- : -Pogórze Rokietnica
Kolejka 150/7
  • Brak datyKorona Tuchla- : -Łęk Ostrów
  • Brak datySantos Piwoda- : -Fredro Surochów
  • Brak datyWisznia Nienowice- : -MKS Radymno
  • Brak datyHetman Laszki- : -LKS Manasterz (k. Jarosławia)
  • Brak datyPiast II Tuczempy- : -KS Szówsko
  • Brak datyDąb Dobkowice- : -LKS Skołoszów
  • Brak datyPogórze Rokietnica- : -Łęg Łowce
Kolejka 160/7
  • Brak datyLKS Skołoszów- : -Piast II Tuczempy
  • Brak datyKS Szówsko- : -Hetman Laszki
  • Brak datyLKS Manasterz (k. Jarosławia)- : -Korona Tuchla
  • Brak datyŁęk Ostrów- : -Pogórze Rokietnica
  • Brak datyŁęg Łowce- : -Wisznia Nienowice
  • Brak datyMKS Radymno- : -Fredro Surochów
  • Brak datySantos Piwoda- : -Dąb Dobkowice
Kolejka 170/7
  • Brak datyHetman Laszki- : -LKS Skołoszów
  • Brak datySantos Piwoda- : -MKS Radymno
  • Brak datyFredro Surochów- : -Łęg Łowce
  • Brak datyWisznia Nienowice- : -Łęk Ostrów
  • Brak datyPogórze Rokietnica- : -LKS Manasterz (k. Jarosławia)
  • Brak datyKorona Tuchla- : -KS Szówsko
  • Brak datyPiast II Tuczempy- : -Dąb Dobkowice
Kolejka 180/7
  • Brak datyŁęk Ostrów- : -Fredro Surochów
  • Brak datySantos Piwoda- : -Piast II Tuczempy
  • Brak datyDąb Dobkowice- : -Hetman Laszki
  • Brak datyLKS Skołoszów- : -Korona Tuchla
  • Brak datyKS Szówsko- : -Pogórze Rokietnica
  • Brak datyLKS Manasterz (k. Jarosławia)- : -Wisznia Nienowice
  • Brak datyŁęg Łowce- : -MKS Radymno
Kolejka 190/7
  • Brak datyKorona Tuchla- : -Dąb Dobkowice
  • Brak datySantos Piwoda- : -Łęg Łowce
  • Brak datyMKS Radymno- : -Łęk Ostrów
  • Brak datyFredro Surochów- : -LKS Manasterz (k. Jarosławia)
  • Brak datyWisznia Nienowice- : -KS Szówsko
  • Brak datyPogórze Rokietnica- : -LKS Skołoszów
  • Brak datyHetman Laszki- : -Piast II Tuczempy
Kolejka 200/7
  • Brak datyŁęk Ostrów- : -Łęg Łowce
  • Brak datyLKS Manasterz (k. Jarosławia)- : -MKS Radymno
  • Brak datyKS Szówsko- : -Fredro Surochów
  • Brak datyLKS Skołoszów- : -Wisznia Nienowice
  • Brak datyDąb Dobkowice- : -Pogórze Rokietnica
  • Brak datyPiast II Tuczempy- : -Korona Tuchla
  • Brak datySantos Piwoda- : -Hetman Laszki
Kolejka 210/7
  • Brak datyKorona Tuchla- : -Hetman Laszki
  • Brak datySantos Piwoda- : -Łęk Ostrów
  • Brak datyŁęg Łowce- : -LKS Manasterz (k. Jarosławia)
  • Brak datyMKS Radymno- : -KS Szówsko
  • Brak datyFredro Surochów- : -LKS Skołoszów
  • Brak datyWisznia Nienowice- : -Dąb Dobkowice
  • Brak datyPogórze Rokietnica- : -Piast II Tuczempy
Kolejka 220/7
  • Brak datyKS Szówsko- : -Łęg Łowce
  • Brak datySantos Piwoda- : -Korona Tuchla
  • Brak datyHetman Laszki- : -Pogórze Rokietnica
  • Brak datyPiast II Tuczempy- : -Wisznia Nienowice
  • Brak datyDąb Dobkowice- : -Fredro Surochów
  • Brak datyLKS Skołoszów- : -MKS Radymno
  • Brak datyLKS Manasterz (k. Jarosławia)- : -Łęk Ostrów
Kolejka 230/7
  • Brak datyŁęk Ostrów- : -KS Szówsko
  • Brak datySantos Piwoda- : -LKS Manasterz (k. Jarosławia)
  • Brak datyŁęg Łowce- : -LKS Skołoszów
  • Brak datyMKS Radymno- : -Dąb Dobkowice
  • Brak datyFredro Surochów- : -Piast II Tuczempy
  • Brak datyWisznia Nienowice- : -Hetman Laszki
  • Brak datyPogórze Rokietnica- : -Korona Tuchla
Kolejka 240/7
  • Brak datyKS Szówsko- : -LKS Manasterz (k. Jarosławia)
  • Brak datySantos Piwoda- : -Pogórze Rokietnica
  • Brak datyKorona Tuchla- : -Wisznia Nienowice
  • Brak datyHetman Laszki- : -Fredro Surochów
  • Brak datyPiast II Tuczempy- : -MKS Radymno
  • Brak datyDąb Dobkowice- : -Łęg Łowce
  • Brak datyLKS Skołoszów- : -Łęk Ostrów
Kolejka 250/7
  • Brak datyFredro Surochów- : -Korona Tuchla
  • Brak datySantos Piwoda- : -KS Szówsko
  • Brak datyLKS Manasterz (k. Jarosławia)- : -LKS Skołoszów
  • Brak datyŁęk Ostrów- : -Dąb Dobkowice
  • Brak datyŁęg Łowce- : -Piast II Tuczempy
  • Brak datyMKS Radymno- : -Hetman Laszki
  • Brak datyWisznia Nienowice- : -Pogórze Rokietnica
Kolejka 260/7
  • Brak datyPogórze Rokietnica- : -Fredro Surochów
  • Brak datyDąb Dobkowice- : -LKS Manasterz (k. Jarosławia)
  • Brak datyLKS Skołoszów- : -KS Szówsko
  • Brak datyPiast II Tuczempy- : -Łęk Ostrów
  • Brak datyHetman Laszki- : -Łęg Łowce
  • Brak datyKorona Tuchla- : -MKS Radymno
  • Brak datySantos Piwoda- : -Wisznia Nienowice